Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Вторая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 11 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Луцко Екатерина, 5 - Пинская Оксана, 6 - Янина Лариса, 7 - Немирская Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Первая лига | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Дарья Лонская, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Дарья Слободова, 5 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация под CD Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Авторская композиция Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 14 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Коликова Томара, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Ольга Суховейко, 7 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Ольга Суховейко, 5 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьна, 2 - Чуркина Марина, 3 - Сенчихина Евгкения, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Казакова Екатерина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 11 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |